Iver Guilford Passage Knob Set Stepped Backplate 237 X 50 X 75mm

Save 5%

Finish: Signature Brass
Price:
Sale price inc. GST$278.03 Regular price inc. GST$292.67
Stock:
Special order with extended lead time.

Product overview

Product overview

Product details

IVER GUILFORD PASSAGE KNOB SET STEPPED BACKPLATE 237 X 50 X 75MM | FINISH: SIGNATURE BRASS. Finish: SIGNATURE BRASS.

Common uses

  • For internal doors where a lock is not required, including bedrooms, living rooms, hall doors and laundries.